ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16716246
nr 1671 6246
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Alpine landscape. Signed. Oil on canvas, 59x72 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 72x85,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Alplandskap. Signerad. Olja på duk, 59x72 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 72x85 cm
600
SEK 100
Monday January 6 2025
at 19:52:53